Blokken-schema

VR 17 AUGUSTUS 11.00 11.15 11.30 11.45 12.00 12.15 12.30 12.45 13.00 13.15 13.30 13.45 14.00 14.15 14.30 14.45 15.00 15.15 15.30 15.45 16.00 16.15 16.30 16.45 17.00 17.15 17.30 17.45 18.00 18.15 18.30 18.45 19.00 19.15 19.30 19.45 20.00 20.15 20.30 20.45 21.00 21.15 21.30 21.45 22.00 22.15 22.30 23.00
DE PLANKEN LPM – Petroleo LPM – Petroleo
DE BÜNE Electric Circus – Mono 't Aapje Electric Circus – Mono 't Aapje
HET PLATFORM
DE STELLAGE Bucket Boyz Bucket Boyz
RANDPROGRAMMA randprogramma: Karnieland, Mums, Printotheque en Beats & Bullets randprogramma: Karnieland, Mums, Printotheque en Beats & Bullets randprogramma: Karnieland, Mums, Printotheque en Beats & Bullets randprogramma: Karnieland, Mums, Printotheque en Beats & Bullets randprogramma: Karnieland, Mums, Printotheque en Beats & Bullets
ZA 18 AUGUSTUS 11.00 11.15 11.30 11.45 12.00 12.15 12.30 12.45 13.00 13.15 13.30 13.45 14.00 14.15 14.30 14.45 15.00 15.15 15.30 15.45 16.00 16.15 16.30 16.45 17.00 17.15 17.30 17.45 18.00 18.15 18.30 18.45 19.00 19.15 19.30 19.45 20.00 20.15 20.30 20.45 21.00 21.15 21.30 21.45 22.00 22.15 22.30 23.00
DE PLANKEN Electric Circus – Mono 't Aapje LPM – Petroleo
DE BÜNE Longe Gone Daddy's
HET PLATFORM Electric Circus – Mono 't Aapje
DE STELLAGE Bucket Boyz
RANDPROGRAMMA workshop circusclub
ZA 18 AUGUSTUS 11.00 11.15 11.30 11.45 12.00 12.15 12.30 12.45 13.00 13.15 13.30 13.45 14.00 14.15 14.30 14.45 15.00 15.15 15.30 15.45 16.00 16.15 16.30 16.45 17.00 17.15 17.30 17.45 18.00 18.15 18.30 18.45 19.00 19.15 19.30 19.45 20.00 20.15 20.30 20.45 21.00 21.15 21.30 21.45 22.00 22.15 22.30 23.00
DE PLANKEN Electric Circus – Mono 't Aapje LPM – Petroleo
DE BÜNE Longe Gone Daddy's
HET PLATFORM Electric Circus – Mono 't Aapje
DE STELLAGE Bucket Boyz
RANDPROGRAMMA workshop circusclub
VR 17 AUGUSTUS 11.00 11.15 11.30 11.45 12.00 12.15 12.30 12.45 13.00 13.15 13.30 13.45 14.00 14.15 14.30 14.45 15.00 15.15 15.30 15.45 16.00 16.15 16.30 16.45 17.00 17.15 17.30 17.45 18.00 18.15 18.30 18.45 19.00 19.15 19.30 19.45 20.00 20.15 20.30 20.45 21.00 21.15 21.30 21.45 22.00 22.15 22.30 23.00
DE PLANKEN LPM – Petroleo LPM – Petroleo
DE BÜNE Electric Circus – Mono 't Aapje Electric Circus – Mono 't Aapje
HET PLATFORM
DE STELLAGE Bucket Boyz Bucket Boyz
RANDPROGRAMMA randprogramma: Karnieland, Mums, Printotheque en Beats & Bullets randprogramma: Karnieland, Mums, Printotheque en Beats & Bullets randprogramma: Karnieland, Mums, Printotheque en Beats & Bullets randprogramma: Karnieland, Mums, Printotheque en Beats & Bullets randprogramma: Karnieland, Mums, Printotheque en Beats & Bullets
ZA 18 AUGUSTUS 11.00 11.15 11.30 11.45 12.00 12.15 12.30 12.45 13.00 13.15 13.30 13.45 14.00 14.15 14.30 14.45 15.00 15.15 15.30 15.45 16.00 16.15 16.30 16.45 17.00 17.15 17.30 17.45 18.00 18.15 18.30 18.45 19.00 19.15 19.30 19.45 20.00 20.15 20.30 20.45 21.00 21.15 21.30 21.45 22.00 22.15 22.30 23.00
DE PLANKEN Electric Circus – Mono 't Aapje LPM – Petroleo
DE BÜNE Longe Gone Daddy's
HET PLATFORM Electric Circus – Mono 't Aapje
DE STELLAGE Bucket Boyz
RANDPROGRAMMA workshop circusclub
ZA 18 AUGUSTUS 11.00 11.15 11.30 11.45 12.00 12.15 12.30 12.45 13.00 13.15 13.30 13.45 14.00 14.15 14.30 14.45 15.00 15.15 15.30 15.45 16.00 16.15 16.30 16.45 17.00 17.15 17.30 17.45 18.00 18.15 18.30 18.45 19.00 19.15 19.30 19.45 20.00 20.15 20.30 20.45 21.00 21.15 21.30 21.45 22.00 22.15 22.30 23.00
DE PLANKEN Electric Circus – Mono 't Aapje LPM – Petroleo
DE BÜNE Longe Gone Daddy's
HET PLATFORM Electric Circus – Mono 't Aapje
DE STELLAGE Bucket Boyz
RANDPROGRAMMA workshop circusclub
NL